HP J4858C PDF

JC HP Compatible. BASE-SX SFP Transceiver. Features. • Supports BASE Ethernet. • Transmission distance up to m with 50/ um MMF. HP X 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver. JC. Q: Are the “revision C” Mini-GBICs (JC, JC, JC) supported in all JC HP X 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver; JC HP X 1G SFP LC LX.

Author: Akiramar Zolojar
Country: Spain
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Environment
Published (Last): 8 October 2018
Pages: 485
PDF File Size: 20.17 Mb
ePub File Size: 1.37 Mb
ISBN: 538-3-74874-303-1
Downloads: 76671
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Mataur

Do your equipment often have a discount?

Before returning goods, please contact us to tell the issues you are having. Price and shipping values may not be current if you continue to print this page. All unsaved changes since opening this window will be lost. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

HP SFP Basis: J4858C vs J4859C

The user assumes the entire risk as to the accuracy and the use of this document. No matter you are a New or Existing Customer, you need to log in. All products shipped to our customers are in the best condition. You will need to add your information to the line again including line notes, end users, and special bids.

TOP Related Articles  EL SUPERZORRO PDF

We also have promotions to provide you speical buy. You have selected items to add in Basket. Add Items to the cart.

Startech Gigabit Fiber MM SFP Transceiver – HP J4858C Compatible

Multi-mode Fiber Optic Cable Standard: Docking Stations 14″ and Under Your Price includes the Following Discount s. Email Subject is missing.

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: Contact us now via Live J4858x or sales router-switch. You can just click on the “Estimated Shipping Costs” and choose the country you want to ship to, Shipping fees will be estimated by our system automatically.

JC – HP Procurve miniGBIC/1xGENet SX LC –

Please remove a product from your favorites list before you add a new one. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. The current basket has reached the maximum number of line items Unable to Add M4858c to Basket The current basket has reached the maximum number of line items Please feel free to contact us via e-mail or visit our website if you have tech problems. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you.

TOP Related Articles  CREATURA BY NELY CAB DOWNLOAD

Please place a separate order to purchase this bid. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery j48858c.

Share your thoughts with other customers? Promotion price is not being applied now. Refer to the manufacturer for additional explanations.

Quick Specs This figure shows the appearance. Please contact your closest store prior to ordering if you require a firm ETA. The shipping rates can be previewed inside the our online shop system. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: You should contact us before returning, we will guide you the steps, including the shipping ways. The sku you are ordering exceeds the maximum qty limit for jj4858c bid.

Live Chat Email Us.

Double Fiber m SFP Optical Transceiver: HP JC

I got problem for on line payment, talked with their sales on livechat, they help to solve the problem soon. Compare to Similar Item Table 2 shows the comparison. Specifications are provided by the manufacturer.